Tennis Stadtmeisterschaft 2009 |
|
Tennis - Stadtmeisterschaften von Peuerbach 2009Die Fotos: Link
| Herren: | 1. |
| Wimmer Gerald |
|
| | | |
| 2. |
| Rupertsberger Thomas |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Freilinger Alfred |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Ratzenböck Andreas |
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Herren B: | 1. |
| Mayr Hans Georg |
|
| | | |
| 2. |
| Kindlinger Helmut |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Klaffenböck Martin |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Standhartinger Niklas |
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Damen: | 1. |
| Karner Lisi |
|
| | | |
| 2. |
| Manigatterer Margarete |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Kaufmann Monika |
|
| | | |
| 4. |
|
|
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Senioren: | 1. |
| Hofer Josef |
|
| | | | 40+ | 2. |
| Moser Franz |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Breitwieser Günter |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Entholzer Reinhold Ing. |
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Senioren: | 1. |
|
|
|
| | | | 40+ B | 2. |
|
|
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Wimmer Gerhard |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Prodinger Hans |
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Herren D: | 1. |
| Hofer Josef / Wiesinger Herbert |
|
| | | |
| 2. |
| Weishuber Reiner / Huemer Günter |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Ratzenböck Andi / Ratzenböck Bernd |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Freilinger Alfred / Steiner Robert |
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Herren D B: | 1. |
| Rupertsberger Th./Kindlinger Helmut |
|
| | | |
| 2. |
| Steinmayr Daniel/Sumanovac Adrian |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Hochwagen Tobias/Steinmayr Andi |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Wimmer Gerhard / Wagner Günter |
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Damen D: | 1. |
| Manigatterer Marg. / Karner Lisi |
|
| | | |
| 2. |
| Krenn Petra / Huemer Lisi |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
|
|
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Mixed: | 1. |
| Karner Lisi / Ratzenböck Bernd |
|
| | | |
| 2. |
| Manigatterer Marg./ Fellner Andreas |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Entholzer Margit / Hofer Josef |
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Jugend | 1. |
| Scheuringer Johannes |
|
| | | | U16 | 2. |
| Hochwagen Tobias |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Voglhuber Manuel |
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | Jugend: | 1. |
| Huemer Lorenz |
|
| | | | U. 14 | 2. |
| Standhartinger Niklas |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Krenn Jakob |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Berec Jozef |
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | | Jugend: | 1. |
| Steinmayr Andreas |
|
| | | | U. 14 B | 2. |
| Huemer Simon |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Reisinger-Auer Stefan |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Rupertsberger David |
|
| | | |
|
| |
|
|
| | | | Jugend | 1. |
| Neuhofer Timo |
|
| | | | U 12 | 2. |
| Steinmayr Daniel |
|
| | | |
| 3. |
| Huemer Simon |
|
| | | |
| 4. |
| Simunovac Adrian |
|
| | | |
| 5. |
| Martl Bernd |
|
| | | |
| 6. |
| Reisinger-Auer Patrick |
|
| | | |
Datum | Klicks |
---|
Total | 730 | Fre. 29 | 1 | Don. 28 | 2 | Mon. 11 | 2 | Die. 27 | 3 |
|